Name | Club | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav ChanovGoalkeeping Coach | 66 | |||||||||
2 | Andrey AxionovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 37 | ||||||||
3 | Oleg KornaukhovHead of Youth Development | CSKA MoscowHead of Youth Development | 43 | ||||||||
4 | Alexandr KatasonovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 46 | ||||||||
5 | Yury SeminManager | Lokomotiv MoscowManager | 71 | ||||||||
6 | Leonid SlutskiyManager | VitesseManager | 47 | ||||||||
7 | Alexey SchigolevHead of Youth Development | Lokomotiv MoscowHead of Youth Development | 45 | ||||||||
8 | Ildus BiglovDirector of Football | UfaDirector of Football | 47 | ||||||||
9 | Yury SurenskiyManager | UfaUnder 18s Manager | 68 | ||||||||
10 | Alexandr TarkhanovManager | UralChief Scout | 63 | ||||||||
11 | Yury KrasnozhanManager | 55 | |||||||||
12 | Gadji GadjievManager | 72 | |||||||||
13 | Stanislav CherchesovManager | 54 | |||||||||
14 | Valery GazzaevManager | 63 | |||||||||
15 | Sergey OvchinnikovGoalkeeping Coach | CSKA MoscowGoalkeeping Coach | 47 | ||||||||
16 | Khaidar AlkhanovHead of Youth Development | AkhmatHead of Youth Development | 67 | ||||||||
17 | Alexandr KuznetsovHead of Youth Development | Dinamo MoscowHead of Youth Development | 54 | ||||||||
18 | Andrey PocheptsovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 50 | ||||||||
19 | Timur DjabrailovDirector of Football | AkhmatDirector of Football | 44 | ||||||||
20 | Roman AdamovHead of Youth Development | RostovHead of Youth Development | 36 | ||||||||
21 | Sergey SemakCoach | ZenitManager | 42 | ||||||||
22 | Denis KapochkinGoalkeeping Coach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Goalkeeping Coach | 32 | ||||||||
23 | Victor OnopkoCoach | CSKA MoscowAssistant Manager | 48 | ||||||||
24 | Alexey RyskinDirector of Football | RostovDirector of Football | 45 | ||||||||
25 | Andrey PolischukHead of Youth Development | 51 | |||||||||
26 | Konstantin KonoplevCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
27 | Evgeny VarlamovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 42 | ||||||||
28 | Nikolay FedotovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
29 | Danil DresvyannikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 21s Coach | 34 | ||||||||
30 | Maxim GaidovskiyData Analyst | ZenitChief Data Analyst | 28 | ||||||||
31 | Evgeny AlkhimovDirector of Football | UralDirector of Football | 41 | ||||||||
32 | Igor AxionovFitness Coach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Fitness Coach | 40 | ||||||||
33 | Anton IvanovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 39 | ||||||||
34 | Alexandr SorochinskiyScout | CSKA MoscowScout | 33 | ||||||||
35 | Ilja SalekhovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 44 | ||||||||
36 | Ramil SharipovFitness Coach | Spartak MoscowFitness Coach | 37 | ||||||||
37 | Dmitry AlexeevCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 45 | ||||||||
38 | Sergey GurchenkovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
39 | Evgeny ZezinCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 42 | ||||||||
40 | Alexandr VladimirovGoalkeeping Coach | ZenitUnder 18s Goalkeeping Coach | 41 |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy