Name | Club | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandr GrishinManager | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 46 | ||||||||
2 | Alexandr TarkhanovManager | UralChief Scout | 63 | ||||||||
3 | Dmitry AlenichevManager | YeniseyManager | 45 | ||||||||
4 | Yury PereskokovGoalkeeping Coach | UfaGoalkeeping Coach | 55 | ||||||||
5 | Dmitry KhokhlovManager | Dinamo MoscowManager | 42 | ||||||||
6 | Andrey TikhonovAssistant Manager | 47 | |||||||||
7 | Vladimir KalashnikovAssistant Manager | UralAssistant Manager | 64 | ||||||||
8 | Andrey AxionovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 37 | ||||||||
9 | Oleg KornaukhovHead of Youth Development | CSKA MoscowHead of Youth Development | 43 | ||||||||
10 | Alexandr KatasonovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 46 | ||||||||
11 | Valery GazzaevManager | 63 | |||||||||
12 | Alexandr KuznetsovHead of Youth Development | Dinamo MoscowHead of Youth Development | 54 | ||||||||
13 | Andrey PocheptsovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 50 | ||||||||
14 | Sergey SemakCoach | ZenitManager | 42 | ||||||||
15 | Andrey GordeevCoach | 43 | |||||||||
16 | Alexey SchigolevHead of Youth Development | Lokomotiv MoscowHead of Youth Development | 45 | ||||||||
17 | Yury SeminManager | Lokomotiv MoscowManager | 71 | ||||||||
18 | Yury SurenskiyManager | UfaUnder 18s Manager | 68 | ||||||||
19 | Roman AdamovHead of Youth Development | RostovHead of Youth Development | 36 | ||||||||
20 | Khaidar AlkhanovHead of Youth Development | AkhmatHead of Youth Development | 67 | ||||||||
21 | Ilja SalekhovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 44 | ||||||||
22 | Dmitry AlexeevCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 45 | ||||||||
23 | Sergey GurchenkovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
24 | Nikolay FedotovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
25 | Danil DresvyannikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 21s Coach | 34 | ||||||||
26 | Evgeny ZezinCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 42 | ||||||||
27 | Maxim BokovManager | CSKA MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 44 | ||||||||
28 | Igor SimutenkovCoach | ZenitCoach | 45 | ||||||||
29 | Dmitry Gun'koManager | 42 | |||||||||
30 | Igor ShalimovManager | KhimkiManager | 49 | ||||||||
31 | Victor BulatovManager | Spartak M-2Manager | 46 | ||||||||
32 | Evgeny KuznetsovCoach | IFK VärnamoUnder 19s Coach | 56 | ||||||||
33 | Victor OnopkoCoach | CSKA MoscowAssistant Manager | 48 | ||||||||
34 | Konstantin KonoplevCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
35 | Anton IvanovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 39 | ||||||||
36 | Makich MikaelyanManager | UfaUnder 21s Manager | 52 | ||||||||
37 | Alexandr LapinCoach | KrasnodarUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
38 | Alexandr KudinovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 40 | ||||||||
39 | Dmitry RatnikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
40 | Maxim MosinCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 36 |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy