Name | Club | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrey TikhonovAssistant Manager | 47 | |||||||||
2 | Dmitry AlenichevManager | YeniseyManager | 45 | ||||||||
3 | Alexandr TarkhanovManager | UralChief Scout | 63 | ||||||||
4 | Stanislav CherchesovManager | 54 | |||||||||
5 | Valery GazzaevManager | 63 | |||||||||
6 | Alexandr KuznetsovHead of Youth Development | Dinamo MoscowHead of Youth Development | 54 | ||||||||
7 | Alexandr GrishinManager | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 46 | ||||||||
8 | Yury AdjemAssistant Manager | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Assistant Manager | 65 | ||||||||
9 | Oleg StogovManager | 53 | |||||||||
10 | Andrey AxionovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 37 | ||||||||
11 | Oleg KornaukhovHead of Youth Development | CSKA MoscowHead of Youth Development | 43 | ||||||||
12 | Alexandr KatasonovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 46 | ||||||||
13 | Andrey PocheptsovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 50 | ||||||||
14 | Valery KarpinManager | RostovManager | 49 | ||||||||
15 | Igor SimutenkovCoach | ZenitCoach | 45 | ||||||||
16 | Alexei EremenkoManager | SJKManager | 54 | ||||||||
17 | Yury MatveevCoach | Ural-2Manager | 51 | ||||||||
18 | Konstantin ParamonovHead of Youth Development | Zvezda PermManager | 44 | ||||||||
19 | Victor BulatovManager | Spartak M-2Manager | 46 | ||||||||
20 | Valery YesipovManager | 46 | |||||||||
21 | Alexey SchigolevHead of Youth Development | Lokomotiv MoscowHead of Youth Development | 45 | ||||||||
22 | Yury SeminManager | Lokomotiv MoscowManager | 71 | ||||||||
23 | Yury SurenskiyManager | UfaUnder 18s Manager | 68 | ||||||||
24 | Roman AdamovHead of Youth Development | RostovHead of Youth Development | 36 | ||||||||
25 | Khaidar AlkhanovHead of Youth Development | AkhmatHead of Youth Development | 67 | ||||||||
26 | Ilja SalekhovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 44 | ||||||||
27 | Dmitry AlexeevCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 45 | ||||||||
28 | Sergey GurchenkovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
29 | Nikolay FedotovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
30 | Danil DresvyannikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 21s Coach | 34 | ||||||||
31 | Maxim BokovManager | CSKA MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 44 | ||||||||
32 | Alexandr LapinCoach | KrasnodarUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
33 | Dmitry KhokhlovManager | Dinamo MoscowManager | 42 | ||||||||
34 | Yury IgnatjevCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 31 | ||||||||
35 | Magomed AdievCoach | AnjiManager | 40 | ||||||||
36 | Igor ShalimovManager | KhimkiManager | 49 | ||||||||
37 | Oleg VasilenkoManager | 44 | |||||||||
38 | Arsen PapikyanManager | ArmavirManager | 46 | ||||||||
39 | Leonid SlutskiyManager | VitesseManager | 47 | ||||||||
40 | Victor OnopkoCoach | CSKA MoscowAssistant Manager | 48 |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy