Name | Club | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonid SlutskiyManager | VitesseManager | 47 | ||||||||
2 | Alexey SchigolevHead of Youth Development | Lokomotiv MoscowHead of Youth Development | 45 | ||||||||
3 | Yury KrasnozhanManager | 55 | |||||||||
4 | Gadji GadjievManager | 72 | |||||||||
5 | Valery GazzaevManager | 63 | |||||||||
6 | Alexandr KuznetsovHead of Youth Development | Dinamo MoscowHead of Youth Development | 54 | ||||||||
7 | Alexandr PobegalovManager | ShinnikManager | 62 | ||||||||
8 | Sergey TashuevManager | Shakhter SoligorskManager | 59 | ||||||||
9 | Alexey BelenkovAssistant Manager | 61 | |||||||||
10 | Andrey AxionovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 37 | ||||||||
11 | Alexandr KatasonovCoach | Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 21s Manager | 46 | ||||||||
12 | Stanislav CherchesovManager | 54 | |||||||||
13 | Evgeny VarlamovCoach | CSKA MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 42 | ||||||||
14 | Yuriy ShatalovManager | 54 | |||||||||
15 | Sergey ChikishevCoach | Dinamo MoscowUnder 18s Manager | 57 | ||||||||
16 | Oleg KornaukhovHead of Youth Development | CSKA MoscowHead of Youth Development | 43 | ||||||||
17 | Yury SeminManager | Lokomotiv MoscowManager | 71 | ||||||||
18 | Yury SurenskiyManager | UfaUnder 18s Manager | 68 | ||||||||
19 | Alexandr TarkhanovManager | UralChief Scout | 63 | ||||||||
20 | Sergey SemakCoach | ZenitManager | 42 | ||||||||
21 | Nikolay FedotovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 35 | ||||||||
22 | Danil DresvyannikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 21s Coach | 34 | ||||||||
23 | Anton IvanovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 39 | ||||||||
24 | Evgeny ZezinCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 42 | ||||||||
25 | Alexandr LapinCoach | KrasnodarUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
26 | Dmitry RatnikovCoach | Spartak MoscowUnder 18s Coach | 38 | ||||||||
27 | Boris FalkovskiyHead of Youth Development | TomHead of Youth Development | 77 | ||||||||
28 | Pavel KucherovManager | EvertonScout | 53 | ||||||||
29 | Yury DrozdovCoach | Dinamo MinskAssistant Manager | 46 | ||||||||
30 | Alexandr SkorobogatovCoach | UfaUnder 21s Coach | 47 | ||||||||
31 | Vladimir KalashnikovAssistant Manager | UralAssistant Manager | 64 | ||||||||
32 | Evgeny ShevelevCoach | OrenburgData Analyst | 33 | ||||||||
33 | Valery ZazdravnykhAssistant Manager | MashukManager | 54 | ||||||||
34 | Denis BushuevAssistant Manager | 36 | |||||||||
35 | Arsen AkaevAssistant Manager | 47 | |||||||||
36 | Roman AdamovHead of Youth Development | RostovHead of Youth Development | 36 | ||||||||
37 | Sergey OvchinnikovGoalkeeping Coach | CSKA MoscowGoalkeeping Coach | 47 | ||||||||
38 | Khaidar AlkhanovHead of Youth Development | AkhmatHead of Youth Development | 67 | ||||||||
39 | Andrey PocheptsovCoach | ZenitUnder 18s Coach | 50 | ||||||||
40 | Victor OnopkoCoach | CSKA MoscowAssistant Manager | 48 |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy