Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentin | Nicolás DemartiniDC | 20 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Marcos FigueroaSTC, MR, AMR | 30 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Federico ViettoSTC | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Ariel CólzeraAMC, STC | 34 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Lucas BalduncielAMR, STC, MR | 28 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Mauro MolinaSTC | 21 | ||||||||||
Uruguay | Antony AlonsoSTC | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Gonzalo VivasDR, DM | 27 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Leonardo Di LorenzoMC, ML, AMC, AML | 39 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Federico CrivelliGK | 38 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Joaquín PapaleoGK | 26 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Emiliano EllacopulosML, AML, AMC | 28 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Federico FattoriDM, MC | 28 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Julián MarchioniDM, MC | 27 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Alfredo González BordónDR, WBR, DC | 34 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Luciano BalbiDL, WBL | 31 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Elías ContrerasMR | 23 | ||||||||||
Argentin | José VivancoDC, DL | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Franco AyuntaSTC | 17 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Lautaro MaldonadoGK | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Quimey GaitánDC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Agustín VittoneDL, WBL | 19 | ||||||||||
United S | León MorimotoDL | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Aaron SpagnaAMC, STC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Pablo CasaricoDC | 19 |
Create Squad |
Tino Costa San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río IV) |
|
Mariano Pavone Quilmes |
|
Juan Ignacio Mercier Mitre (SdE) |
|
Hernán Bernardello Belgrano |
|
Nicolás Demartini Temperley |
|
Bruno Zapelli Belgrano |
|
Guillermo Sara Atlético Rafaela |
|
César Rigamonti Belgrano |
|
Román Martínez Tigre |
|
Alejandro Gagliardi Agropecuario Argentino |
|
Emmanuel Culio Quilmes |
|
Claudio Mosca San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Rodrigo Moreira Quilmes |
|
Luciano Perdomo Chacarita Jrs |
|
Pablo Vegetti Belgrano |
|
Gonzalo Bravo Dep. Riestra |
|
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs |
|
Facundo Castet CA Sarmiento |
|
Mariano González Santamarina |
|
Emiliano Purita San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Mirko Ladrón de Guevara All Boys |
|
Juan Manuel Martínez Almagro |
|
Luis Ardente Estudiantes (Río IV) |
|
Pablo Magnín Tigre |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy