Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentin | Hernán GranaDR, WBR | 35 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Andrés BailoGK | 31 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Gabriel DíazDC, DM, MC | 30 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Fernando MirandaDM | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Tomás AspreaML, MR, MC | 25 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Diego ChávezMC, AMC | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Carlos AiralaMC, AMC | 17 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Walter BusseMC, AMC | 33 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Rodrigo MazurDL, WBL | 28 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Sebastián OlivarezDC | 28 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Franco TolozaSTC | 26 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Guido MilánDC | 33 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Nicolás AvellanedaGK | 27 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Nicolás GómezMC, ML, MR | 24 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Matías MariattiDC | 23 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Nahuel MaidanaAMC, AML, AMR, STC | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Tomás MolinaSTC | 25 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Pablo OrtegaAMC, AML, AMR | 25 | ||||||||||
Colombia | Erick GranadosMC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Brandon SantillánMC, MR | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Facundo LópezDR | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Nicolás CórdobaDC | 19 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Nazareno DiosquezSTC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Javier AguileraAMC, STC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Tomás MartínezSTC | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Thyago AyalaGK | 18 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Jorge CabreraAMR, STC | 19 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Martín SuárezSTC | 19 |
Create Squad |
Tino Costa San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río IV) |
|
Mariano Pavone Quilmes |
|
Juan Ignacio Mercier Mitre (SdE) |
|
Hernán Bernardello Belgrano |
|
Nicolás Demartini Temperley |
|
Bruno Zapelli Belgrano |
|
Guillermo Sara Atlético Rafaela |
|
César Rigamonti Belgrano |
|
Román Martínez Tigre |
|
Alejandro Gagliardi Agropecuario Argentino |
|
Emmanuel Culio Quilmes |
|
Claudio Mosca San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Rodrigo Moreira Quilmes |
|
Luciano Perdomo Chacarita Jrs |
|
Pablo Vegetti Belgrano |
|
Gonzalo Bravo Dep. Riestra |
|
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs |
|
Facundo Castet CA Sarmiento |
|
Mariano González Santamarina |
|
Emiliano Purita San Martín (Tucumán) |
|
Mirko Ladrón de Guevara All Boys |
|
Juan Manuel Martínez Almagro |
|
Luis Ardente Estudiantes (Río IV) |
|
Pablo Magnín Tigre |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy