Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland | Filip WisniewskiM (C) | 25 | ||||||||||
Poland | Alan BlajewskiM/AM (R) | 24 | ||||||||||
Poland | Rafal SwitajM/AM (C) | 32 | ||||||||||
Poland | Filip LazniowskiD/WB (L) | 24 | ||||||||||
Ukraine | Myroslav TaranenkoD/WB/M (R) | 22 | ||||||||||
Poland | Pawel SwierczynskiDM, M (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Lukasz MaliszewskiM (RC) | 34 | ||||||||||
Poland | Blazej CerbijanM (C) | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Adrian NowakST (C) | 24 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gracjan WisniewskiAM (R), ST (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gracjan KunowskiM/AM (R) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Jakub KaniewskiM/AM (RL) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Kacper CzyzewskiD/M (R) | 19 | ||||||||||
Poland | Krzysztof KaczmarczykD (C), DM, M (C) | 39 | ||||||||||
Poland | Patryk NideckiD (C) | 22 | ||||||||||
Poland | Wojciech KurlapskiM (L), AM (LC) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Jedrzej DrameST (C) | 21 | ||||||||||
Poland | Kamil OgrabekM (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Dawid Van Den OetelaarDM, M (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Michal RawiakD (R) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Dawid IwanickiM (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gabriel LodejGK | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Piotr BukowskiGK | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Mateusz OgrodowskiD (C) | 23 | ||||||||||
Poland | Krystian GabryniewskiGK | 16 | ||||||||||
Poland | Filip KowalewGK | 18 |
Create Squad |
Grzegorz Bonin Lublinianka |
|
Marcin Smolinski Huragan Wołomin |
|
Emmanuel Kumah Wisła Kraków |
|
Lukasz Hanzel LKS Goczałkowice |
|
Konrad Budek Ząbkovia |
|
Michal Stasiak Flota Świnoujście |
|
Tomasz Brzyski Lublinianka |
|
Maciej Mielcarz Warta Sieradz |
|
Emmanuel Sarki Odra Wodzisław |
|
Lukasz Krzczuk Spójnia Landek |
|
Olexandr Shevelyukhin Karkonosze |
|
Blazej Telichowski Tarnovia Tarnowo |
|
Mariusz Zganiacz Odra Wodzisław |
|
Przemyslaw Kocot Karkonosze |
|
Janusz Gancarczyk Moto-Jelcz Oława |
|
Andrzej Rybski Ner Poddębice |
|
Grzegorz Rajter Orzeł Prusice |
|
Piotr Cwielong LKS Goczałkowice |
|
Sebastian Ropek Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
|
Daniel Luczak Polonia Trzebnica |
|
Jakub Telatynski Piast Żerniki |
|
Dawid Kucharski Polonia Słubice |
|
Piotr Petasz Huragan Wołomin |
|
Jacek Broniewicz Polonia Głubczyce |
|
Bartosz Osolinski Ząbkovia |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy