Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | Myroslav TaranenkoD/WB/M (R) | 22 | ||||||||||
Poland | Filip LazniowskiD/WB (L) | 24 | ||||||||||
Poland | Mateusz OgrodowskiD (C) | 23 | ||||||||||
Poland | Filip WisniewskiM (C) | 25 | ||||||||||
Poland | Alan BlajewskiM/AM (R) | 24 | ||||||||||
Poland | Rafal SwitajM/AM (C) | 32 | ||||||||||
Poland | Patryk NideckiD (C) | 22 | ||||||||||
Poland | Piotr BukowskiGK | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Wojciech KurlapskiM (L), AM (LC) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Adrian NowakST (C) | 24 | ||||||||||
Poland | Jedrzej DrameST (C) | 21 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gracjan WisniewskiAM (R), ST (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gracjan KunowskiM/AM (R) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Pawel SwierczynskiDM, M (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Kamil OgrabekM (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Gabriel LodejGK | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Jakub KaniewskiM/AM (RL) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Lukasz MaliszewskiM (RC) | 34 | ||||||||||
Poland | Blazej CerbijanM (C) | 20 | ||||||||||
Poland | Kacper CzyzewskiD/M (R) | 19 | ||||||||||
Poland | Dawid Van Den OetelaarDM, M (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Dawid IwanickiM (C) | 17 | ||||||||||
Poland | Michal RawiakD (R) | 18 | ||||||||||
Poland | Krzysztof KaczmarczykD (C), DM, M (C) | 39 | ||||||||||
Poland | Krystian GabryniewskiGK | 16 | ||||||||||
Poland | Filip KowalewGK | 18 |
Create Squad |
Grzegorz Bonin Lublinianka |
|
Marcin Smolinski Huragan Wołomin |
|
Emmanuel Kumah Wisła Kraków |
|
Lukasz Hanzel LKS Goczałkowice |
|
Konrad Budek Ząbkovia |
|
Michal Stasiak Flota Świnoujście |
|
Tomasz Brzyski Lublinianka |
|
Maciej Mielcarz Warta Sieradz |
|
Emmanuel Sarki Odra Wodzisław |
|
Lukasz Krzczuk Spójnia Landek |
|
Olexandr Shevelyukhin Karkonosze |
|
Blazej Telichowski Tarnovia Tarnowo |
|
Mariusz Zganiacz Odra Wodzisław |
|
Przemyslaw Kocot Karkonosze |
|
Janusz Gancarczyk Moto-Jelcz Oława |
|
Andrzej Rybski Ner Poddębice |
|
Grzegorz Rajter Orzeł Prusice |
|
Piotr Cwielong LKS Goczałkowice |
|
Sebastian Ropek Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
|
Daniel Luczak Polonia Trzebnica |
|
Jakub Telatynski Piast Żerniki |
|
Dawid Kucharski Polonia Słubice |
|
Piotr Petasz Huragan Wołomin |
|
Jacek Broniewicz Polonia Głubczyce |
|
Bartosz Osolinski Ząbkovia |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy