Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovenia | Aleksander SeligaGK | 38 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Luka PetekD (C), DM | 21 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Timotej MateD (RC), DM | 21 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Toni RoginaM (C) | 22 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Denis VezjakD (R) | 22 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Luka LovenjakM/AM (C) | 16 | ||||||||||
Croatia | Tin MarticD (RC) | 22 | ||||||||||
Argentin | Ignacio CuffaroM (RC), AM (RL) | 21 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Matevz KukovecDM, M (C) | 20 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | David LonzaricD (C) | 26 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Rok PirtovsekM (C) | 22 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Andraz KolarDM | 21 | ||||||||||
9 | Slovenia | Niko VajdaAM (R), ST (C) | 20 | |||||||||
Slovenia | Mitja ResekD/WB/AM (L) | 27 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Svit SeslarM/AM (C) | 16 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Jaka BizjakST (C) | 27 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Zan HrastnikGK | 20 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Jakob MesaricD (L) | 18 | ||||||||||
Croatia | Duje FilipovicM/AM (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Anej KolarM (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
35 | England | Matthias FanimoM/AM (L) | 24 | |||||||||
Slovenia | Timotej PernatGK | 19 | ||||||||||
Nigeria | Simon AbutuDM, M (C) | 19 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Imran KajtaziST (C) | 19 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Zan HlisD (C), DM | 19 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Djan IbraimovD (LC) | 22 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Teo MilicST (C) | 19 | ||||||||||
Kosovo | Rubik KrajkovaM (R) | 19 | ||||||||||
Slovenia | Nastja CehM (C), AM (LC) | 40 |
Create Squad |
Andraz Kirm NK Bravo Ljubljana |
|
Luka Badzim NK Ankaran Postojna |
|
Luka Zinko NK Bravo Ljubljana |
|
Tilen Nagode ND Bilje |
|
Gal Primc NK Kalcer Radomlje |
|
Aleksander Seliga NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
|
Adel Halilovic NK Kalcer Radomlje |
|
Toni Aliaj MND Tabor Sezana |
|
Ivan Firer NK Rogaska Slatina |
|
Domen Jugovar NK Bravo Ljubljana |
|
Luka Petek NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
|
Marko Krivicic MND Tabor Sezana |
|
Erik Salkic MND Tabor Sezana |
|
Jaka Ihbeisheh NK Bravo Ljubljana |
|
Zan Trontelj NK Bravo Ljubljana |
|
Ziga Zivko ND Nafta 1903 Lendava |
|
Tilen Ahec NK Rogaska Slatina |
|
Timotej Mate NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
|
Anel Hajric NK Kalcer Radomlje |
|
Rok Jazbec NK Kalcer Radomlje |
|
Nermin Haljeta ND Ilirija 1911 Ljubljana |
|
Stjepan Ostrek ND Nafta 1903 Lendava |
|
Zan Humar NK Ankaran Postojna |
|
Igor Kondic NK Kalcer Radomlje |
|
Leon Sever MND Tabor Sezana |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy