Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Russia | Ilja AbaevGK | 37 | |||||||||
9 | Russia | Vladislav SarveliAM (C), ST (C) | 21 | |||||||||
6 | Russia | Denis YakubaDM | 23 | |||||||||
24 | Russia | Kirill KolesnichenkoM/AM (RL) | 19 | |||||||||
11 | Russia | Roman YezhovM/AM (RL) | 21 | |||||||||
6 | Russia | Alexandr SoldatenkovD (C) | 22 | |||||||||
25 | Russia | Danil PrutsevDM, M (C) | 19 | |||||||||
1 | Russia | Ivan LomaevGK | 20 | |||||||||
23 | Russia | Yury GorshkovD (L), DM | 20 | |||||||||
91 | Russia | Dmitry TsypchenkoST (C) | 20 | |||||||||
Russia | Dmitry VelikorodnyM/AM (C) | 19 | ||||||||||
4 | Russia | Dmitry Red'kovichD (C) | 20 | |||||||||
10 | Russia | Yegor RudkovskiyM/AM (C) | 23 | |||||||||
44 | Russia | Alexandr MikhailovD (C) | 19 | |||||||||
31 | Russia | Yury ZavezenM (L), AM (LC) | 23 | |||||||||
12 | Russia | Nikolay PrudnikovAM (R), ST (C) | 21 | |||||||||
8 | Russia | Maxim VityugovDM, M (C) | 21 | |||||||||
68 | Russia | Leonid GerchikovD/M/AM (R) | 17 | |||||||||
Russia | Yegor KondakovD (R) | 20 | ||||||||||
5 | Russia | Ilja KamyshevDM, M (C) | 21 | |||||||||
13 | Russia | Vladimir BartasevichD (LC) | 25 | |||||||||
Russia | Alexey NikitenkovD (C) | 18 | ||||||||||
Russia | Daniil TyumentsevDM, M (C) | 22 | ||||||||||
Russia | Alexandr KanischevM/AM (R) | 21 | ||||||||||
Russia | Alexandr RadionovGK | 26 | ||||||||||
Russia | Andrey ZakharovD (C), DM | 20 |
Create Squad |
Vitaly Denisov Rotor |
|
Alexandr Rudenko Torpedo |
|
Alexandr Ryazantsev Torpedo |
|
Ilja Abaev Chertanovo |
|
Vladislav Sarveli Chertanovo |
|
Vladislav Kulik Chaika Peschanokopskoe |
|
Igor Lebedenko Torpedo |
|
Alexandr Sapeta Nizhniy Novgorod |
|
Artem Polyarus Khimki |
|
Ivan Oleinikov Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
Sergey Bozhin Torpedo |
|
Valery Kichin Torpedo |
|
Denis Tkachuk Rotor |
|
Vladimir Dyadyun Khimki |
|
Alexandr Zotov Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
|
Artem Galadjan Rotor |
|
Oleg Lanin Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
|
Nayair Tiknizyan Avangard Kursk |
|
Ali Gadjibekov Nizhniy Novgorod |
|
Sergey Samodin Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
Pavel Yakovlev Fakel |
|
Denis Yakuba Chertanovo |
|
Astemir Gordyushenko Torpedo |
|
Oleg Kozhemyakin Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
Daniil Penchikov Tom Tomsk |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy