Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Argentin | Mauro MarroneDM, M (C) | 33 | |||||||||
17 | Argentin | Gustavo ToranzoD (C) | 31 | |||||||||
31 | Argentin | Tomás OjedaST (C) | 21 | |||||||||
18 | Argentin | Leandro PuigAM (LC) | 33 | |||||||||
29 | Argentin | Pablo CabralD (RL), WB (L) | 22 | |||||||||
1 | Argentin | Alejandro GraneroGK | 33 | |||||||||
19 | Argentin | Sergio SosaST (C) | 25 | |||||||||
Argentin | Juan AltamirandaDM, M (C) | 21 | ||||||||||
30 | Argentin | Facundo MacarofD/WB (R), M (RL) | 23 | |||||||||
21 | Argentin | Carlos PonceD/WB/M (R) | 32 | |||||||||
22 | Argentin | Nahuel GómezM (R) | 25 | |||||||||
23 | Argentin | Brian Risso PatrónST (C) | 26 | |||||||||
9 | Argentin | Marcos RosetiAM (LC) | 21 | |||||||||
33 | Argentin | Lucio NadalínD (R) | 23 | |||||||||
25 | Argentin | Ariel RojasST (C) | 26 | |||||||||
24 | Argentin | Walter GallardoDM, M (C) | 26 | |||||||||
34 | Argentin | Iván SacinoDM, M (C) | 22 | |||||||||
32 | Argentin | Federico MottaAM (LC), ST (C) | 25 | |||||||||
26 | Argentin | Luciano VenturiniD (C) | 27 | |||||||||
27 | Argentin | Leopoldo PastafigliaD/WB (L) | 25 | |||||||||
16 | Argentin | Juan Carlos HorvatDM, M (C) | 37 | |||||||||
13 | Argentin | Ain Acosta LunaGK | 24 | |||||||||
Argentin | Juan Pablo OsesST (C) | 20 | ||||||||||
28 | Argentin | Nicolás GonzálezD (C) | 26 |
Create Squad |
César Delgado Ctral. Córdoba (R) |
|
Franco López Dep. Español |
|
Leandro Caruso Dock Sud |
|
Ángel Luna Ituzaingó |
|
Damián Leyes Excursionistas |
|
Gustavo Oberman Dock Sud |
|
Juan Motroni Dep. Merlo |
|
Matías Mansilla Midland |
|
Rodrigo Soria Dock Sud |
|
Cristian Seltzer Dep. Merlo |
|
Gastón Monzón San Martín (B) |
|
Mauro Marrone Berazategui |
|
Matías Giménez Dock Sud |
|
Gustavo Toranzo Berazategui |
|
Tomás Ojeda Berazategui |
|
Víctor Meza Midland |
|
Federico Tursi Dep. Merlo |
|
Cristian Yassogna Ctral. Córdoba (R) |
|
Agustín Tuffner Gral. Lamadrid |
|
Lucas Lazo Ctral. Córdoba (R) |
|
Mauro Pajón Dep. Merlo |
|
Gonzalo Pérez Luján |
|
Fernando Lorefice Ituzaingó |
|
Alan Salvador Argentino (Merlo) |
|
Sebastián Vidal Excursionistas |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy