Nation | Name | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Ukraine | Artem TerekhovD (C) | 26 | |||||||||
15 | Ukraine | Olexandr ChornomoretsD (RL) | 25 | |||||||||
13 | Ukraine | Vitaliy GavryshM/AM (C) | 32 | |||||||||
14 | Ukraine | Vadym MilkoDM | 31 | |||||||||
21 | Ukraine | Vyacheslav RyabovDM, M (C) | 29 | |||||||||
6 | Ukraine | Maxym MaxymenkoD (RC), DM | 28 | |||||||||
2 | Ukraine | Andriy SakhnevychD (R) | 29 | |||||||||
23 | Ukraine | Jemal KizilateshM (C) | 23 | |||||||||
5 | Ukraine | Olexandr PozdeevM/AM (C) | 32 | |||||||||
24 | Ukraine | Olexiy ZozulyaD (R) | 26 | |||||||||
99 | Ukraine | Eugene ZadoyaDM, M (C) | 27 | |||||||||
7 | Ukraine | Volodymyr LysenkoAM (RL), ST (C) | 30 | |||||||||
11 | Ukraine | Yuriy SolomkaST (C) | 28 | |||||||||
17 | Ukraine | Olexandr BondarenkoAM (C), ST (C) | 28 | |||||||||
33 | Kazakhst | Vladyslav NekhtiyAM (LC), ST (C) | 26 | |||||||||
8 | Ukraine | Sergiy ZuevychAM (C) | 26 | |||||||||
Ukraine | Ruslan KisilAM (LC) | 26 | ||||||||||
72 | Ukraine | Vasyl LytvynenkoGK | 26 | |||||||||
9 | Ukraine | Vasyl KoropetskyiST (C) | 31 | |||||||||
18 | Ukraine | Denys KostyshynST (C) | 20 | |||||||||
1 | Ukraine | Anton YashkovGK | 26 | |||||||||
25 | Ukraine | Eugene VolynetsGK | 24 | |||||||||
77 | Ukraine | Denys AntyukhAM (C), ST (C) | 20 | |||||||||
10 | Ukraine | Eugene MorozkoM (LC), AM (L) | 25 | |||||||||
69 | Ukraine | Oleg IlyinAM (C) | 21 |
Create Squad |
Valeriy Boldenkov Volyn Lutsk |
|
Sergiy Kravchenko SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Oleg Barannik Avangard Kramatorsk |
|
Volodymyr Polyovyi SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Olexandr Migunov SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Denys Kozhanov Volyn Lutsk |
|
Oleksandr Nazarenko SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Sergiy Siminin Volyn Lutsk |
|
Artem Schedryi SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Maxym Kovalyov Ingulets Petrove |
|
Artur Novotryasov Ingulets Petrove |
|
Andriy Novak Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk |
|
Igor Kogut SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Sergiy Chebotaev SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Olexiy Chychykov SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Sergiy Romanov Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
|
Oleg Gerasymyuk Volyn Lutsk |
|
Stanislav Kulish SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Igor Duts Rukh Vynnyky |
|
Vladyslav Lupashko Ingulets Petrove |
|
Zurab Ochigava SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Vasyl Prodan Obolon-Brewer Kyiv |
|
Andriy Kornev Obolon-Brewer Kyiv |
|
Olexandr Bondarenko Kolos Kovalivka |
|
Mykola Vechurko PFC Sumy |
We use cookies and other tracking technologies to improve your browsing experience on our website, to show you personalized content and targeted ads, to analyze our website traffic, and to understand where our visitors are coming from. Privacy Policy